No.8 Jinshun Road Zhuqiao Pudong New District,Shanghai,China
Home ProductsInjectable Anabolic Steroids

Steroids Oil 99% Stanozolol / Winstrol Bodybuilding steroids oil Mass Muscle Increasing LBM

Steroids Oil 99% Stanozolol / Winstrol Bodybuilding steroids oil Mass Muscle Increasing LBM

    • Steroids Oil 99% Stanozolol / Winstrol Bodybuilding steroids oil Mass Muscle Increasing LBM
    • Steroids Oil 99% Stanozolol / Winstrol Bodybuilding steroids oil Mass Muscle Increasing LBM
    • Steroids Oil 99% Stanozolol / Winstrol Bodybuilding steroids oil Mass Muscle Increasing LBM
    • Steroids Oil 99% Stanozolol / Winstrol Bodybuilding steroids oil Mass Muscle Increasing LBM
  • Steroids Oil 99% Stanozolol / Winstrol Bodybuilding steroids oil Mass Muscle Increasing LBM

    Product Details:

    Place of Origin: Shanghai
    Brand Name: Filter
    Certification: GMP,HSE,ISO,9001,USP,BP
    Model Number: API

    Payment & Shipping Terms:

    Minimum Order Quantity: 10vial
    Price: $27/vial-$30/vial
    Packaging Details: Plastic Vial
    Delivery Time: 5-10
    Payment Terms: Western Union, MoneyGram,Bitcoin, Bank Transfer
    Supply Ability: 100000/vial/month
    Contact Now
    Detailed Product Description
    Purity: 99% Appearence: Oil
    Product Name: Lab Directly 99%Stanozolol/Winstrol Bodybuilding Mass Muscle Increasing LBM Source: Chemical Synthesis
    Grade: Brand Types Medicine Grade Type:Vitamins: Amino Acids And Coenzyme
    High Light:

    muscle building anabolic steroids

    ,

    anabolic steroids products

                    Oil 99% Stanozolol / Winstrol Bodybuilding Mass Muscle Increasing LBM
     
    winstrol (stanozolol) bodybuilding application:
    stanozolol is one of the anabolic steroids commonly used as performance-enhancing drugs and is banned from use in sports competition under the auspices of the international association of athletics federations (iaaf) and many other sporting bodies. overall winstrol is a highly effective anabolic steroid when used for the right purpose. if used to promote raw mass you’re going to be very disappointed in the results but as a cutting agent as part of a cutting plan it’s a great steroid. when it comes to promoting athletic enhancement, it’s one of the greatest anabolic steroids of all time. and while it has some concerns that surround it, specifically revolving around cholesterol and the liver, these factors can be controlled if a healthy adult follows all the safety guidelines. we by no means would call this the safest anabolic steroid of all time, but it is far from one of the harshest. in the end, used for the right purpose and with an understanding of the hormone and understanding mass gains are not the end all be all of steroid use, you will find winstrol is a fantastic steroid.
    winstrol (stanozolol) cycle or dose reviews:
    effective dose (men): (oral) 25-50mgs/day, (injectable) 50mg every other day to daily
    effective dose (women): (oral) 5-10mgs/day, (injectable) 20mg every 4 days
    active life: (oral) 8 hours, (injectable) slightly less than 24 hours
    detection time: (oral) 3 weeks, (injectable) 9 weeks

     
    in performance circles, standard male winstrol doses will normally fall in the 25-50mg range. 25mg per day of oral winstrol or 50mg every other day of injectable winstrol is very commonplace. such doses are enough to produce solid results in any man and should be very controllable in terms of side effects. for those who are more bodybuilding minded, 50mg per day of either form is very common with some taking the dose as high as 100mg per day. these high end doses are normally not recommended outside of competitive bodybuilding circles, there’s no need for them. however, if truly lean, contest lean a 7-10 day run at a high end dose leading up to the show could produce some nice finishing touches. however, due to the hepatotoxic nature and potential cholesterol issues, high end doses should for no reason last more than 7-10 days. total use should fall in the 6-8 week range.
     
    for the female performance athlete, oral winstrol is normally the way to go as they will be using low doses. 5mg per day is normally all any women will need, but some women may be able to tolerate 10mg per day. you should not attempt 10mg per day unless you have successfully used 5mg prior in another cycle, even then most will find 5mg per day is enough. if injectable winstrol is used, 20mg every 4 days is plenty but you will find oral forms are truly the way to go in this case. it will simply be more controllable. as for total use, use should fall within the 4-6 week range.
    Steroids Oil 99% Stanozolol / Winstrol Bodybuilding steroids oil Mass Muscle Increasing LBM
    Steroids Oil 99% Stanozolol / Winstrol Bodybuilding steroids oil Mass Muscle Increasing LBM
     
    Service:
    Provide us which Brands you need,and what quantity you want to promote.We can OEM your own Brands.
    Company Profile:
    We are the direct factory which is located in zhengzhou, Henan province. We also specialize in the research, development and production of kinds of Amino Acids,Pharmaceutical Polypeptide,Comestic Polypeptide,Vetenary Peptide and Pharmaceutical APIs. We provide good quality and best price with professinal technique.
     
    1.COA HPLC MS be sent on request
    2.A-Grade
    3.competitive price
    4.Fast delivery
    1)Delivery: Immediately by DHL/EMS/TNT within 10 days (If you have Forwarder in China,
    the better.)
    2) Payment Terms: Bank Transfer,MoneyGram and western union.
    Please feel free to contact us if you have any other requirement, we accept custom-made.Most competitive price, best quality and best service will be provided
    Steroids Oil 99% Stanozolol / Winstrol Bodybuilding steroids oil Mass Muscle Increasing LBM
    Our Lab:
     
    Steroids Oil 99% Stanozolol / Winstrol Bodybuilding steroids oil Mass Muscle Increasing LBM​ Steroids Oil 99% Stanozolol / Winstrol Bodybuilding steroids oil Mass Muscle Increasing LBM Steroids Oil 99% Stanozolol / Winstrol Bodybuilding steroids oil Mass Muscle Increasing LBM Steroids Oil 99% Stanozolol / Winstrol Bodybuilding steroids oil Mass Muscle Increasing LBM
     
    Hot Peptide List


    Product Name

    Purity

    Specification

    Enfuvirtide Acetate (T-20)

    98%min

    10mg/vial, 10vials/kit

    GHRP-2

    98%min

    5mg/vial, 10vials/kit

    GHRP-6

    98%min

    5mg/vial, 10vials/kit
     
    98%min

    2mg/vial, 10vials/kit

    CJC-1295 (DAC)

    98%min

    2mg/vial, 10vials/kit

    Sermorelin Acetate

    98%min

    2mg/vial, 10vials/kit

    Thymopentin

    98%min

    5mg/vial, 10vials/kit

    Dynorphin A (1-13) Acetate

    98%min

    10mg/vial, 10vials/kit

    PT-141

    98%min

    10mg/vial, 10vials/kit

    Hexarelin

    98%min

    2mg/vial, 10vials/kit

    MT-II (Melanotan II )

    98%min

    10mg/vial, 10vials/kit

    Sermorelin Aceta

    98%min

    2mg/vial, 10vials/kit

    Ipamorealin

    98%min

    2mg/vial, 10vials/kit

    TB-500(Thymosin β4 Acetate)

    98%min

    2mg/vial,5mg/vial,
    10mg/vial, 10vials/kit
    No.NamePurityCAS No.
    1Abarelix Acetate98%183552-38-7
    2Alarelin Acetate98%79561-22-1
    3Angiotensin Acetate98%58-49-1
    4Angiotensin II98%68521-88-0
    5Antide Acetate98%112568-12-4
    6Argpressin Acetate98%113-79-1
    7Argreline Acetate98%616204-22-9
    8Atosiban Acetate98%90779-69-4
    9Aviptadil Acetate98%40077-57-4
    10Bate-Amyloid(1-42)human95%107761-42-2
    11Bivalirudin Trifluoroacetate98%128270-60-0
    12Buserelin acetate98%57982-77-1
    13Calcitonin 9007/12/9
    14Carbetocin Acetate98%37025-55-1
    15Carperitide98%89213-87-6
    16Cerropin B98% 
    17Cetrorelix Acetate98%130143-01-0
    18Cetrorelix Acetate98%130143-01-0
    19CJC-129598%863288-34-0
    20Copper Peptide(GHK-Cu)98%49557-75-7

     
    Steroids Oil 99% Stanozolol / Winstrol Bodybuilding steroids oil Mass Muscle Increasing LBM
     
    Steroids Oil 99% Stanozolol / Winstrol Bodybuilding steroids oil Mass Muscle Increasing LBM
     
    Contact me: 
    Wendy Wen 
     
     
     

    Contact Details
    Passion Technology Development Limited

    Contact Person: Qin

    Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)

    Other Products
    Request A Quote

    E-Mail | Sitemap

    Privacy Policy China Good Quality Injectable Peptides Supplier. © 2018 - 2020 peptide-steroids.com. All Rights Reserved.