No.8 Jinshun Road Zhuqiao Pudong New District,Shanghai,China
Home ProductsBodybuilding Peptides

Cas 863288-34-0 Human Growth Peptides CJC1295 Without Dac 2mg / Vial

Cas 863288-34-0 Human Growth Peptides CJC1295 Without Dac 2mg / Vial

    • Cas 863288-34-0 Human Growth Peptides CJC1295 Without Dac 2mg / Vial
    • Cas 863288-34-0 Human Growth Peptides CJC1295 Without Dac 2mg / Vial
    • Cas 863288-34-0 Human Growth Peptides CJC1295 Without Dac 2mg / Vial
    • Cas 863288-34-0 Human Growth Peptides CJC1295 Without Dac 2mg / Vial
  • Cas 863288-34-0 Human Growth Peptides CJC1295 Without Dac 2mg / Vial

    Product Details:

    Place of Origin: Shanghai
    Brand Name: FILTER
    Certification: GMP
    Model Number: 140703-51-1

    Payment & Shipping Terms:

    Minimum Order Quantity: 10 vials
    Price: USD 8-11/vial
    Packaging Details: Plastic Tube / Vial
    Delivery Time: 3-5 working days
    Payment Terms: , MoneyGram,Bitcoin,Bank Transfer
    Supply Ability: 5000 kits/month
    Contact Now
    Detailed Product Description
    Purity: 98% Type: Auxiliaries And Other Medicinal Chemicals
    Grade Standard: Medicine Grade Cas No.: 863288-34-0
    Appearance: White Powder Product Name: CJC1295 Without Dac
    Shelf Life: 24Months Grade: Phamaceutical Grade,Cosmetic/Food Grade/Medicine/Injection Grade
    Specification: 2mg/vial Storage: 2~8°C
    Application: Pharmaceutical Raw Intermediates Formula: C98H138N24O33
    Other Names: CJC1295 DAC Color: White
    Sample: Availiable
    High Light:

    peptides bodybuilding supplements

    ,

    fat burning peptides

     

    Cas 863288-34-0 Human Growth Peptides CJC1295 Without Dac 2mg / Vial

    Description:
    Name:CJC-1295 without DAC(CJC-1293)
    Cas No:863288-34-0
    Formula: C98H138N24O33
    Molecular:2180.33
    Sequence:3-Mercaptopropionyl-Homoarg-Gly-Asp-Trp-Pro-Cys-NH2 acetate salt
    Purity: 99%
    Appearance: White Lyophilized Powder

    ItemSpecificationResult
    AppearanceWhite powderComplies
    IdentificationPositiveComplies
    Assay99.0% min99.08%
    Loss on Drying6.0%max.4.80%
    Mass Balance95.0~105.0%Complies
    Acetate Content (HPIC)12.0%max.10.80%
    Peptide Content (N%)80.0%min.88.00%
    Amino Acid Composition±10% of theoreticalComplies
    Single Impurity (HPLC)1.0%max.0.85%

    Cas 863288-34-0 Human Growth Peptides CJC1295 Without Dac 2mg / Vial 0

     
         Why us ?

    1. 1 Quality assuranceWith our years of experience, advanced technology and continuous research, our quality is to fully meet the needs of the market to meet the requirements of customers, many customers use our products, we believe that the product is very good.
    1. 2. Safe transportationOur mode of transport is taken according to each country's situation is different transportation, while our packaging, according to the latest customs situation, constantly updated, improved our packaging, we guarantee that you receive it within 3-7 working days.
    1. 3. High quality service :Best Service with after-sales service and consultation,we have an excellent customer service driven approach to our business, unlike most sites we are consistently available via Facebook, email, skype or whatsapp and always respond quickly.
    1. 4. Reship policyyes, dear, in case failed to ge


    We are the direct factory which is located in zhengzhou, Henan province. We also specialize in the research, development and production of kinds of Amino Acids,Pharmaceutical Polypeptide,Comestic Polypeptide,Vetenary Peptide and Pharmaceutical APIs. We provide good quality and best price with professinal technique.
     
    Our Service
    Pre-sale service
    1. Technical consultancy, to help customer know about the properties, features, quality, production and supply of the product they want.
    2. Technical information and documents, such as COA, test report, sample etc.
    3. Customers are welcome to visit our factory and negotiate with us at any time.
     
    Sales service
    1. Sign contract with customer, negotiating price, quality, delivery and other terms.
    2.Answer the questions concerning properties, mechanism, application, quality, attention, usage etc. of the product.
    3. Production schedule and on time delivery after signing contract.
     
    After-sale service
    1. Technical consultancy during use of the product.
    2. Customer can return or exchange the merchandise with us if they need to change purchase plan due to some reasonable reasons, on condition that the product is not damaged.
    3. If quality problems occur during normal use, please send us written information and documents, and we will respond within 24-48 hours.
     
     
    Our Lab
    Cas 863288-34-0 Human Growth Peptides CJC1295 Without Dac 2mg / Vial 1
     
     Cas 863288-34-0 Human Growth Peptides CJC1295 Without Dac 2mg / Vial 2
    Peptide List
     


    Product Name

    Purity

    Specification

    Enfuvirtide Acetate (T-20)

    98%min

    10mg/vial, 10vial/kit

    GHRP-2

    98%min

    5mg/vial, 10vial/kit

    GHRP-6

    98%min

    5mg/vial, 10vial/kit
    CJC-1295without DAC
    98%min

    2mg/vial, 10vial/kit

    CJC-1295 (DAC)

    98%min

    2mg/vial, 10vial/kit

    Sermorelin Acetate

    98%min

    2mg/vial, 10vial/kit

     

    98%min

    0.1mg/vial,1mg/vial, 10vial/kit

    Dynorphin A (1-13) Acetate

    98%min

    10mg/vial, 10vial/kit

    PT-141

    98%min

    10mg/vial, 10vial/kit

    Hexarelin

    98%min

    2mg/vial, 10vial/kit

    MT-II (Melanotan II )

    98%min

    10mg/vial, 10vial/kit

    Sermorelin Aceta

    98%min

    2mg/vial, 10vial/kit

    Ipamorealin

    98%min

    2mg/vial, 10vial/kit

    TB-500(Thymosin β4 Acetate)

    98%min

    2mg/vial,5mg/vial,10mg/vial, 10vial/kit
    No.NamePurityCAS No.
    1Abarelix Acetate98%183552-38-7
    2Alarelin Acetate98%79561-22-1
    3Angiotensin Acetate98%58-49-1
    4Angiotensin II98%68521-88-0
    5Antide Acetate98%112568-12-4
    6Argpressin Acetate98%113-79-1
    7Argreline Acetate98%616204-22-9
    8Atosiban Acetate98%90779-69-4
    9Aviptadil Acetate98%40077-57-4
    10Bate-Amyloid(1-42)human95%107761-42-2
    11Bivalirudin Trifluoroacetate98%128270-60-0
    12Buserelin acetate98%57982-77-1
    13Calcitonin 9007/12/9
    14Carbetocin Acetate98%37025-55-1
    15Carperitide98%89213-87-6
    16Cerropin B98% 
    17Cetrorelix Acetate98%130143-01-0
    18Cetrorelix Acetate98%130143-01-0
    19CJC-129598%863288-34-0
    20Copper Peptide(GHK-Cu)98%49557-75-7

    Cas 863288-34-0 Human Growth Peptides CJC1295 Without Dac 2mg / Vial 3

    Contact Details
    Passion Technology Development Limited

    Contact Person: Qin

    Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)

    Request A Quote

    E-Mail | Sitemap

    Privacy Policy China Good Quality Injectable Peptides Supplier. © 2018 - 2021 peptide-steroids.com. All Rights Reserved.